FieldCast 4Core SM CH

4Core Single Mode Chassis Cable

Suggested List Price: £170+VAT

Product Code: FCT-4CSMCH

Where to buy

Qty:

Other Accessories

FieldCast 2Core MM AC

FieldCast 2Core MM AC

2Core Multimode Adaptor Cable
FieldCast 2Core MM CC

FieldCast 2Core MM CC

2Core Multimode Coupler Cable
FieldCast 2Core MM CH

FieldCast 2Core MM CH

2Core Multimode Chassis Cable
FieldCast 2Core SM AC

FieldCast 2Core SM AC

2Core Single Mode Adaptor Cable
FieldCast 2Core SM CC

FieldCast 2Core SM CC

2Core Single Mode Coupler Cable
FieldCast 2Core SM CH

FieldCast 2Core SM CH

2Core Single Mode Chassis Cable
  • 4Core Single Mode Chassis Cable
  • Connects FieldCast® cable to equipment with standard LC fiber connectivity
  • Standard 0.25m and 0.50m back outlet, other lengths on request
  • 4Core with four LC connectors on outlet
  • Also available in 2Core version
  • Weight: 0.6kg

Download the latest Firmware and Software